3 Bridges Age Group Race Results Feb 28, 2015

Male 13 and Under
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 22:33.6 Monnig, Ben Male 10 199 17
2 25:07.8 Smith, William Male 13 44 36
3 25:26.3 Fly, Max Male 10 214 39
4 26:09.9 Wilkes, Garrett Male 12 242 48
5 26:10.0 Swaylik, Brent Male 12 205 49
6 27:05.1 Blount,
Marquis 
Male 13 55 59
7 27:41.8 Capps, Samuel Male 10 401 67
8 28:17.0 Johnson, Ethan Male 6 211 75
9 28:54.5 Renner, Drew Male 12 177 87
10 36:33.5 OQuinn, Dez Male 10 221 177
––– DNF Reed, James  Male 6 98 –––
––– DNF Reed, Timmy Male 7 97 –––
Female 13 and
Under
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 26:10.5 Johnson, Nathalie Female 13 210 50
2 31:21.7 Venham, Abbey
Grace
Female 12 8 131
3 32:23.2 Plummer, Galadra Female 11 416 142
––– DNF Reed,
Hannah 
Female 10 95 –––
––– DNF Reed, Lauren Female 9 96 –––
Male 14 to 19
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 16:28.8 Emery, Andrew Male 18 174 1
2 20:11.1 Brown, Drew Male 17 244 7
3 20:14.6 Manley, Lewis Male 17 152 8
4 24:13.9 Reimche, Donavon
A.
Male 17 121 26
5 31:22.2 Sellano, Seth Male 18 234 132
6 43:12.1 Moody, Patch Male 15 421 209
––– DNF Anderson, Ian Male 18 25 –––
––– DNF Ingram, Nicholas Male 18 10 –––
––– DNF Jones, Matthew Male 17 75 –––
––– DNF McCoy, William Male 19 153 –––
Female 14 to 19
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 27:24.1 OQuinn, Sage Female 16 220 62
2 30:28.1 Huber, Grace Female 18 477 117
3 32:42.8 Wright, Heather Female 15 68 148
4 33:32.4 Renshaw, Rebekah Female 15 414 157
5 34:26.5 Wargo, Anna Female 18 404 165
––– DNF Krouse, Alyssa Female 16 76 –––
Male 20 to 29
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 19:34.9 Hahn, Andrew Male 25 108 4
2 20:19.3 Fash, Jordan Male 20 155 9
3 22:51.1 Nemeth, Joseph Male 27 60 20
4 24:04.2 Shirey, Eric Male 22 19 25
5 25:43.3 Weathersbee,
Eric
Male 29 218 42
6 25:53.6 McCutcheon, John
Bates
Male 28 201 45
7 28:22.9 McGlone, Hughes Male 24 424 77
8 28:28.7 Johnson, Eric Male 23 38 81
9 28:50.9 Clites, Arthur Male 28 61 86
10 30:18.7 Ball, Scott Male 25 196 113
11 32:56.7 Fowler, Aaron Male 29 63 152
12 37:10.4 Sasser, Nick Male 26 106 182
13 48:37.0 Clauson-Hughes,
Jonathan
Male 23 411 224
––– DNF Carlon, Dan Male 28 151 –––
––– DNF Williamson,
Zachary
Male 21 154 –––
Female 20 to 29
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 25:08.5 Smith, Alicia Female 22 37 37
2 25:55.3 Wilkes, Ashleigh Female 27 133 46
3 26:08.7 McElwee, Morgan Female 29 123 47
4 28:26.7 Fleming, Lauren Female 25 169 80
5 29:05.9 Smith, Rebecca Female 20 47 88
6 29:08.6 Smith, Taylor Female 22 46 89
7 29:17.3 Chavez, Clarissa Female 27 198 91
8 29:22.6 McEowen, Brenna Female 26 197 94
9 30:22.9 Ball, Ashley Female 24 195 114
10 30:57.1 Johnson, Brandi Female 29 149 122
11 31:51.6 Thompson, Taylor Female 20 70 136
12 33:22.3 Stangl, Shelby Female 23 100 154
13 33:28.6 Molloy, Meghan Female 20 202 156
14 34:27.1 Markwalter, Anna Female 23 120 166
15 34:34.7 Cooper, Kaila Female 23 12 167
16 37:09.3 Sasser, Sarah Female 25 107 181
17 39:47.6 Archibold,
Aleshia
Female 23 64 199
18 39:59.5 Ransom, Tiffany Female 28 34 203
19 58:32.0 Blanco, Melissa Female 29 185 236
––– DNF Berrios ,
Brittany
Female 20 11 –––
––– DNF Carlon, Christen Female 25 163 –––
––– DNF Martin, Shea Female 25 118 –––
––– DNF Skarpalezos,
Christina
Female 27 164 –––
––– DNF Solomon, Rachel Female 25 124 –––
Male 30 to 39
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 18:35.6 Lewis, Matthew Male 30 27 2
2 18:59.7 Larsen, George Male 33 31 3
3 21:49.3 Hurst, Anthony Male 31 408 11
4 22:23.1 Kelley, Robert Male 38 84 13
5 22:27.6 Raeth, Bill Male 35 20 14
6 22:28.4 Kohl, Geoff Male 39 249 15
7 23:58.1 Domenech,
Jeffrey
Male 36 162 24
8 24:46.2 Warren, Key Male 39 104 33
9 24:46.9 Sancken, George Male 34 23 34
10 25:38.2 Collins, Alex Male 30 3 41
11 26:13.5 Sutton, Brett Male 32 39 53
12 27:25.3 Nelson, Roy Male 30 160 63
13 28:24.4 Carter, Phillip Male 35 54 78
14 29:41.9 Rockwood, Joshua Male 32 179 101
15 29:50.7 Stickel, Andrew Male 39 417 103
16 31:03.9 Harrison,
Matthew
Male 32 81 125
17 31:41.9 Miller, Eric Male 38 165 135
18 32:12.8 Korey, Jason Male 36 58 141
19 36:40.6 Plankey, Evan Male 35 229 178
20 36:55.6 Jordan, Barry Male 38 28 180
21 37:47.1 Couture,
Alexander
Male 34 226 189
22 38:01.5 Lake, Chris  Male 30 33 192
23 43:12.2 Jennings, Bud Male 38 423 210
24 44:56.2 Harrison, Chris Male 36 2 216
––– DNF Reed, Tim Male 37 94 –––
Female 30 to 39
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 22:17.1 Salmond, Christy Female 30 181 12
2 22:30.8 Huby,
Anne-Cecile
Female 32 241 16
3 22:41.5 Irwin Sturdy,
Joanne
Female 33 4 18
4 23:55.1 Bryan, Fulvia Female 38 150 23
5 24:42.9 Warren, Lisa Female 39 105 32
6 26:11.9 Kohl, Lottie Female 32 250 52
7 26:20.9 Manning, Connie Female 39 88 54
8 27:44.7 Brooks, Carrie Female 36 248 68
9 28:48.8 Shaw, Hasmik Female 32 136 84
10 29:23.8 Rockwood, Meghan Female 31 178 95
11 29:31.2 Ruark, Jessica Female 38 172 97
12 29:54.3 Liburd, Amy Female 36 87 105
13 30:04.4 Harrison,
Jennifer
Female 31 80 108
14 30:10.4 Fulghum, Melissa Female 36 167 111
15 30:23.4 Emens, Kara Female 34 144 115
16 31:19.3 Kyzer, Anne Female 35 407 129
17 31:21.2 Chance,
Lisa 
Female 33 203 130
18 32:06.9 Prince, Emily Female 34 83 139
19 32:41.1 Nelson, Alison Female 35 161 146
20 32:46.6 Bailey, Jamie Female 32 217 150
21 32:56.7 Vitali, Robin A Female 34 62 152
22 34:46.9 Dahm, Shondell Female 35 134 169
23 35:03.8 Stouffer,
Kristen
Female 33 235 171
24 35:58.6 Korey,
Mandy 
Female 35 59 175
25 36:48.9 Jordan, Jenny Female 34 29 179
26 37:14.3 Russell, Amanda Female 31 166 184
27 37:25.8 Lough, Jamie Female 35 230 187
28 37:50.3 Couture,
Caroline
Female 34 48 190
29 38:00.7 Baker, Kelly Female 39 26 191
30 38:12.9 Mcgruter,
Jennifer
Female 31 113 193
31 39:01.2 Gary, Kate Female 36 237 195
32 41:32.2 Renner, Kelly Female 38 176 206
33 42:53.7 Plankey, Rebecca Female 34 228 207
34 46:56.9 Larsen, Brittany Female 32 30 222
35 47:21.6 Smith, Raquel Female 30 18 223
36 50:10.8 Adams, Shanique Female 35 194 226
37 54:58.5 Weaver, April Female 35 246 232
––– DNF Layne, Vanesa Female 38 109 –––
––– DNF Serrano, Sonya Female 37 32 –––
––– DNF Sims, Cissy Female 31 183 –––
––– DNF Slay, Monica Female 34 157 –––
Male 40 to 49
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 19:46.8 Knight, Joey Male 40 140 5
2 21:39.2 Knight, Nathan Male 42 173 10
3 24:14.6 Tumanjong,
Bernard
Male 40 245 27
4 24:42.3 Townsend, Alex Male 48 209 31
5 25:09.1 Cotton, Wade Male 45 110 38
6 26:10.9 Cowlam, Thomas Male 46 93 51
7 26:43.0 Montgomery, Iain Male 48 191 56
8 27:33.5 Fly, Chris Male 46 213 65
9 27:37.4 Holton, Robert Male 44 180 66
10 27:46.1 Kane, Chris Male 44 418 69
11 27:46.8 Spires, Jeff Male 49 92 70
12 28:11.4 Moody, Randy Male 42 420 74
13 28:39.1 Bentley, Chris Male 45 187 82
14 29:43.9 Rivers, Jimmy Male 48 410 102
15 29:56.3 Von Hillebrandt,
Eric
Male 48 200 106
16 32:04.0 Bigelow, David Male 48 171 138
17 32:33.5 Donovan, Mark Male 43 142 145
18 32:41.8 Olive, Allan Male 44 114 147
19 32:44.8 Bailey, Joe Male 40 232 149
20 34:08.8 Willis, Pete Male 43 223 162
21 34:12.5 Johns, Gentry Male 42 222 163
22 35:48.2 Stapleton, Roger Male 46 131 174
23 39:50.1 Droll, David Male 41 233 200
24 52:25.7 Wise, James Male 42 412 227
25 58:31.4 Gilpin, Matthew Male 43 6 235
––– DNF Burrows, Ken Male 49 85 –––
––– DNF Rouse, Chris Male 48 148 –––
Female 40 to 49
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 24:36.5 Caldwell, Sara Female 47 158 30
2 25:33.4 Acosta, Frances Female 46 188 40
3 25:45.1 Corbitt, Amy Female 40 207 43
4 25:49.2 Smith, Lynn Female 49 43 44
5 27:26.2 Wargo, Cordie Female 43 15 64
6 28:00.4 Hallen, Tracy Female 46 74 72
7 28:22.3 Johnson, Diana Female 40 402 76
8 29:20.5 Martiinez,
Esther 
Female 43 14 93
9 29:29.2 Bieller,
Jennifer
Female 46 127 92
10 29:30.3 Schultz,
Kathleen
Female 46 204 96
11 29:35.9 Doolittle,
Tracey
Female 44 182 100
12 29:59.5 Renshaw, Sharon Female 47 415 107
13 30:10.8 Wise, Susan Female 45 243 112
14 30:40.4 Pace, Alice Female 49 56 120
15 30:49.6 Carter, Beth Female 45 146 121
16 31:13.9 LeGault, Francy Female 43 40 127
17 32:12.0 Schafer, Tara Female 46 184 140
18 32:28.2 Donovan, Christy Female 40 141 144
19 32:55.9 Wright,
Melissa 
Female 49 66 151
20 33:15.6 Murphy , Vanessa Female 43 78 153
21 34:01.9 Hannon, Kristin Female 49 156 159
22 34:04.0 Huff, Sharon Female 42 69 160
23 34:06.6 Helring, Sonya Female 41 225 161
24 34:25.6 Johns, Paula Female 42 224 164
25 37:18.8 Carrasco,
Katherine
Female 49 216 183
26 37:23.0 Robinson, Judith Female 44 170 185
27 38:18.7 Olive, Jennifer Female 42 112 194
28 39:01.7 Droll, Vanessa Female 43 52 196
29 39:33.4 Sanford, Delena Female 48 36 198
30 39:58.1 Wright, Frankie Female 49 128 201
31 39:59.0 Stapleton,
Michelle
Female 44 130 202
32 40:53.1 Chow, Deborah Female 49 138 205
33 44:45.2 Piper, Faith Female 43 53 214
34 44:45.8 Ferguson, Debbie Female 46 79 215
35 44:58.1 Westover, Betsy Female 48 82 218
36 45:24.6 Williams,
Cassandra
Female 45 212 221
37 52:38.9 Wise, Angela Female 41 215 228
38 52:57.4 Enoch, Sharon Female 49 145 229
39 52:58.1 Copeland, Amy
Lee
Female 46 147 230
40 55:06.8 Blair, Angie Female 46 7 233
41 57:56.1 Gilpin, Tara Female 41 5 234
42 58:35.0 Smith, Elizabeth Female 41 231 237
––– DNf Anderson, Julie Female 44 240 –––
––– DNF Newman, Meredith Female 41 193 –––
––– DNF Norris, Kelley Female 42 73 –––
––– DNF Tirado,
Elizabeth
Female 46 89 –––
Male 50 to 59
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 20:01.6 Smith, Eric Male 53 86 6
2 22:48.1 Bragg, Charlie Male 50 247 19
3 22:53.5 lee, julian Male 50 137 21
4 23:43.0 Kronowski, Kent Male 59 403 22
5 24:19.7 Maloney, Michael Male 54 103 28
6 24:54.3 Smith, Craig Male 50 45 35
7 27:01.5 Wright, James Male 55 129 58
8 27:16.2 Hughes, Greg Male 53 238 60
9 27:23.2 Cooper, Norman Male 54 9 61
10 28:10.0 Jefferson,
Marvin
Male 51 143 73
11 28:25.5 eckert, john Male 51 41 79
12 29:09.2 Rentas Jr,
Reuben
Male 53 122 90
13 29:53.3 Evans, Art Male 59 132 104
14 31:03.3 Annis, Jeff Male 58 16 124
15 31:05.7 Acosta,
Brick 
Male 50 189 126
16 31:22.8 Jefferson,
Micheal
Male 55 35 133
17 31:38.9 Jarriel, Larry Male 53 409 134
18 31:54.1 Shuler, Woody Male 58 57 137
19 35:18.9 Piper, Joseph Male 51 51 173
20 37:43.6 Wright, Dean Male 52 67 188
21 44:57.2 Markwalter ,
Edward 
Male 59 227 217
Female 50 to 59
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 27:49.1 Adams, Kathy Female 58 22 71
2 28:46.2 Bragg, Kim Female 52 126 83
3 29:32.9 Montgomery, Jane Female 50 192 98
4 30:07.5 Pracht, Erika Female 54 102 109
5 30:09.1 Caddell, Mary Female 54 13 110
6 30:23.8 Bell, Sara Female 52 65 116
7 31:02.8 Arnold, Lisa Female 51 175 123
8 31:15.9 Annis, Beth Female 56 17 128
9 32:25.2 Hull, Mary Helen Female 55 117 143
10 33:24.8 Busby, Shawn Female 50 90 155
11 33:38.0 Wilson, Angela Female 51 406 158
12 35:10.7 Malarkey, Kathie Female 50 206 172
13 40:05.1 Skarin,
Vickie 
Female 55 50 204
14 43:55.2 Leonard, Jane Female 51 71 212
15 44:44.3 Shuler, Lucy Female 50 72 213
––– DNF Anderson,
Susanne
Female 51 24 –––
––– DNF Cohen, Lisa Female 57 159 –––
––– DNF Feldhaus,
Melissa
Female 50 77 –––
––– DNF Harper, Holly Female 52 116 –––
––– DNF Martin, Renee Female 50 168 –––
Male 60 and
Over
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 26:24.6 Duncanson, Leslie Male 60 21 55
2 26:57.0 Fineman, Sheldon Male 62 419 57
3 28:50.3 Shaw, George Male 65 135 85
4 29:34.1 Davis, Rick Male 74 101 99
5 30:39.7 Leeds, Barroll Male 63 405 119
6 32:56.7 Fain, Robert Male 60 1 152
7 34:54.5 Miller, Ray Male 67 42 170
8 36:28.3 Chandler,
Bleakley
Male 60 413 176
9 39:20.8 Wilson, Robert Male 66 208 197
10 42:54.4 Nail, Gordon Male 75 190 208
11 48:37.4 Clauson, Don Male 60 91 225
––– DNF Knight, Jim Male 66 139 –––
Female 60 and
Over
Place Race Time Name Sex Age Bib # Overall
1 30:39.1 McGowan, Anne Female 60 115 118
2 34:41.7 Dellamora,
Barbara
Female 70 99 168
3 37:25.0 Dixon, Cheryl Female 60 236 186
4 43:46.6 Merritt, Julie Female 61 111 211
5 44:59.9 Grubbs, Rosanne Female 60 422 219
6 45:09.6 Shuford, Alice Female 60 186 220
7 54:44.6 Simpson, Sandra Female 65 239 231
––– DNF Rugh, Kay  Female 62 49 –––